Interclub 2014 - 2015

  • KOSK 1
  • KOSK 2 & KOSK 3
  • KOSK 4
  • KOSK 5
  • Topscorer
Afdeling 2B
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Jean – Jaurès 1 18 19 21 20 24 20 16 16 22 16 20 212 19
2 Wachtebeke 1 14 18 17 18 15 21 19 21 19 20 20 202 18
3 KGSRL 2 13 14 15 11 19 18 17 20 19 19 19 184 14
4 Brasschaat 1 11 15 17 14 22 20 14 10 20 22 18 183 12
5 Zottegem 1 12 14 21 18 16 12 20 18 14 20 16 181 12
6 Opwijk 1 8 17 13 10 16 18 19 18 16 15 23 173 12
7 Deurne 1 12 11 14 12 19 14 17 16 20 16 17 168 11
8 Hoboken 1 16 13 15 18 12 13 15 17 16 17 20 172 10
9 KOSK 1 16 11 12 22 14 14 16 15 15 19 19 173 8
10 KBSK 2 9 13 13 12 18 16 12 16 17 13 19 158 8
11 Oude God 1 16 11 13 10 12 17 15 15 13 19 21 162 7
12 Artevelde 1 12 12 13 14 16 9 15 12 13 13 11 140 1

Ronde 1 28 september 2014
KOSK 1 Opwijk 1 14 - 18
Jean – Jaurès 1 Wachtebeke 1 18 - 14
KGSRL 2 Artevelde 1 19 - 13
Hoboken 1 Zottegem 1 12 - 20
Brasschaat 1 Oude God 1 22 - 10
Deurne 1 KBSK 2 20 - 12
Ronde 2 19 oktober 2014
Wachtebeke 1 KOSK 1 21 - 11
Opwijk 1 Deurne 1 18 - 14
Artevelde 1 Jean – Jaurès 1 12 - 20
Zottegem 1 KGSRL 2 21 - 11
Oude God 1 Hoboken 1 15 - 17
KBSK 2 Brasschaat 1 12 - 20
Ronde 3 02 november 2014
KOSK 1 Artevelde 1 19 - 13
Deurne 1 Brasschaat 1 12 - 20
Hoboken 1 KBSK 2 16 - 16
KGSRL 2 Oude God 1 19 - 13
Jean – Jaurès 1 Zottegem 1 20 - 12
Opwijk 1 Wachtebeke 1 17 - 15
Ronde 4 16 november 2014
Zottegem 1 KOSK 1 18 - 14
Wachtebeke 1 Deurne 1 21 - 11
Artevelde 1 Opwijk 1 09 - 23
Oude God 1 Jean – Jaurès 1 16 - 16
KBSK 2 KGSRL 2 13 - 19
Brasschaat 1 Hoboken 1 14 - 18
Ronde 5 30 november 2014
KOSK 1 Oude God 1 19 - 13
Deurne 1 Hoboken 1 17 - 15
KGSRL 2 Brasschaat 1 15 - 17
Jean – Jaurès 1 KBSK 2 22 - 09
Opwijk 1 Zottegem 1 16 - 16
Wachtebeke 1 Artevelde 1 20 - 12
Ronde 6 11 januari 2015
KBSK 2 KOSK 1 17 - 15
Artevelde 1 Deurne 1 15 - 17
Zottegem 1 Wachtebeke 1 14 - 18
Oude God 1 Opwijk 1 17 - 15
Brasschaat 1 Jean – Jaurès 1 11 - 21
Hoboken 1 KGSRL 2 15 - 17
Ronde 7 25 januari 2015
KOSK 1 Brasschaat 1 22 - 10
Deurne 1 KGSRL 2 14 - 18
Jean – Jaurès 1 Hoboken 1 16 - 16
Opwijk 1 KBSK 2 16 - 16
Wachtebeke 1 Oude God 1 20 - 11
Artevelde 1 Zottegem 1 16 - 16
Ronde 8 08 februari 2015
Hoboken 1 KOSK 1 17 - 15
Zottegem 1 Deurne 1 12 - 19
Oude God 1 Artevelde 1 21 - 11
KBSK 2 Wachtebeke 1 13 - 19
Brasschaat 1 Opwijk 1 22 - 10
KGSRL 2 Jean – Jaurès 1 13 - 19
Ronde 9 01 maart 2015
KOSK 1 KGSRL 2 12 - 20
Deurne 1 Jean – Jaurès 1 12 - 20
Opwijk 1 Hoboken 1 19 - 13
Wachtebeke 1 Brasschaat 1 17 - 15
Artevelde 1 KBSK 2 13 - 19
Zottegem 1 Oude God 1 20 - 12
Ronde 10 15 maart 2015
Jean – Jaurès 1 KOSK 1 16 - 16
Oude God 1 Deurne 1 15 - 16
KBSK 2 Zottegem 1 18 - 14
Brasschaat 1 Artevelde 1 18 - 14
Hoboken 1 Wachtebeke 1 13 - 19
KGSRL 2 Opwijk 1 19 - 13
Ronde 11 29 maart 2015
KOSK 1 Deurne 1 16 - 16
Opwijk 1 Jean – Jaurès 1 08 - 24
Wachtebeke 1 KGSRL 2 18 - 14
Artevelde 1 Hoboken 1 12 - 20
Zottegem 1 Brasschaat 1 18 - 14
Oude God 1 KBSK 2 19 - 13
Afdeling 3A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Zottegem 2 12 12 16 17 16 14 13 12 16 18 18 164 19
2 KGSRL 3 12 15 13 14 16 13 16 13 10 15 16 153 19
3 Waregem 1 12 9 10 13 12 14 16 15 16 13 15 145 16
4 Roeselare 1 8 11 14 7 16 11 15 14 16 14 16 142 14
5 Aalter 1 6 10 11 17 13 13 9 12 13 11 13 128 11
6 Caissa Europe 1 7 8 12 8 11 14 11 12 14 13 15 125 10
7 KBSK 3 10 11 10 13 11 10 13 9 12 14 15 128 9
8 KOSK 3 11 8 7 9 15 13 11 14 9 12 17 126 9
9 Landegem 1 12 11 9 10 12 12 15 10 13 10 12 126 8
10 KISK 1 8 14 8 8 11 10 12 15 11 16 10 123 7
11 KOSK 2 6 9 11 10 13 11 10 12 14 8 15 119 7
12 Kortrijk 1 6 8 8 8 11 9 9 7 12 14 9 101 3

Ronde 1 28 september 2014
KOSK 2 KOSK 3 12 - 12
KISK 1 Kortrijk 1 10 - 14
KGSRL 3 Roeselare 1 13 - 11
Waregem 1 Zottegem 2 12 - 12
Aalter 1 Caissa Europe 1 13 - 11
Landegem 1 KBSK 3 15 - 09
Ronde 2 19 oktober 2014
Kortrijk 1 KOSK 2 09 - 15
KOSK 3 Landegem 1 14 - 10
Roeselare 1 KISK 1 16 - 08
Zottegem 2 KGSRL 3 12 - 12
Caissa Europe 1 Waregem 1 12 - 12
KBSK 3 Aalter 1 11 - 13
Ronde 3 02 november 2014
KOSK 2 Roeselare 1 10 - 14
KOSK 3 Kortrijk 1 17 - 07
Landegem 1 Aalter 1 12 - 12
Waregem 1 KBSK 3 14 - 10
KGSRL 3 Caissa Europe 1 16 - 08
KISK 1 Zottegem 2 08 - 16
Ronde 4 16 november 2014
Zottegem 2 KOSK 2 18 - 06
Roeselare 1 KOSK 3 15 - 09
Kortrijk 1 Landegem 1 12 - 12
Caissa Europe 1 KISK 1 14 - 10
KBSK 3 KGSRL 3 11 - 13
Aalter 1 Waregem 1 11 - 13
Ronde 5 30 november 2014
KOSK 2 Caissa Europe 1 11 - 13
KOSK 3 Zottegem 2 11 - 13
Landegem 1 Waregem 1 09 - 15
KGSRL 3 Aalter 1 14 - 10
KISK 1 KBSK 3 12 - 12
Kortrijk 1 Roeselare 1 08 - 16
Ronde 6 11 januari 2015
KBSK 3 KOSK 2 14 - 10
Caissa Europe 1 KOSK 3 11 - 13
Roeselare 1 Landegem 1 14 - 10
Zottegem 2 Kortrijk 1 18 - 06
Aalter 1 KISK 1 13 - 11
Waregem 1 KGSRL 3 09 - 15
Ronde 7 25 januari 2015
KOSK 2 Aalter 1 13 - 11
KOSK 3 KBSK 3 11 - 13
Landegem 1 KGSRL 3 11 - 13
KISK 1 Waregem 1 08 - 16
Kortrijk 1 Caissa Europe 1 09 - 15
Roeselare 1 Zottegem 2 08 - 16
Ronde 8 08 februari 2015
Waregem 1 KOSK 2 13 - 11
Aalter 1 KOSK 3 09 - 15
Zottegem 2 Landegem 1 12 - 12
Caissa Europe 1 Roeselare 1 08 - 16
KBSK 3 Kortrijk 1 15 - 09
KGSRL 3 KISK 1 10 - 14
Ronde 9 01 maart 2015
KOSK 2 KGSRL 3 09 - 15
KOSK 3 Waregem 1 07 - 16
Landegem 1 KISK 1 13 - 11
Kortrijk 1 Aalter 1 11 - 13
Roeselare 1 KBSK 3 11 - 13
Zottegem 2 Caissa Europe 1 16 - 07
Ronde 10 15 maart 2015
KISK 1 KOSK 2 16 - 08
KGSRL 3 KOSK 3 16 - 08
Caissa Europe 1 Landegem 1 12 - 12
KBSK 3 Zottegem 2 10 - 14
Aalter 1 Roeselare 1 17 - 07
Waregem 1 Kortrijk 1 15 - 08
Ronde 11 29 maart 2015
KOSK 2 Landegem 1 14 - 10
KOSK 3 KISK 1 09 - 15
Kortrijk 1 KGSRL 3 08 - 16
Roeselare 1 Waregem 1 14 - 10
Zottegem 2 Aalter 1 17 - 06
Caissa Europe 1 KBSK 3 14 - 10
Afdeling 5A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Veurne 2 9 10 11 8 7 11 11 10 9 10 11 107 19
2 KBSK 5 7 8 11 9 9 10 9 10 11 10 9 103 19
3 LSV – Chesspirant 3 6 8 8 10 9 12 9 11 11 8 12 104 17
4 KISK 2 5 5 8 6 11 6 10 11 8 12 9 91 12
5 Tielt 1 8 7 6 10 5 5 8 9 12 10 9 89 12
6 Estaimpuis 2 9 7 7 5 11 5 6 11 8 10 11 90 11
7 KOSK 4 5 6 4 10 11 11 8 6 9 5 8 83 11
8 Bredene 2 5 7 7 5 8 10 8 8 9 7 10 84 9
9 KGSRL 9 6 6 5 5 7 5 10 8 8 9 8 77 8
10 Roeselare 2 7 5 5 8 4 8 7 7 8 10 10 79 7
11 Zottegem 6 6 6 8 4 6 6 11 9 7 6 9 78 7
12 Izegem 2 5 7 4 7 7 5 7 6 7 6 7 68 0

Ronde 1 28 september 2014
KOSK 4 Izegem 2 08 - 07
KISK 2 Bredene 2 10 - 05
KGSRL 9 Roeselare 2 08 - 08
LSV – Chesspirant 3 Zottegem 6 08 - 08
Veurne 2 Tielt 1 08 - 08
Estaimpuis 2 KBSK 5 07 - 09
Ronde 2 02 oktober 2014
Bredene 2 KOSK 4 08 - 08
Izegem 2 Estampuis 2 05 - 11
Roeselare 2 KISK 2 08 - 08
Zottegem 6 KGSRL 9 07 - 09
Tielt 1 LSV – Chesspirant 3 06 - 10
KBSK 5 Veurne 2 07 - 09
Ronde 3 02 november 2014
KOSK 4 Roeselare 2 09 - 07
Estaimpuis 2 Veurne 2 09 - 07
LSV – Chesspirant 3 KBSK 5 08 - 08
KGSRL 9 Tielt 1 07 - 09
KISK 2 Zottegem 6 12 - 04
Izegem 2 Bredene 2 06 - 10
Ronde 4 16 november 2014
Zottegem 6 KOSK 4 11 - 05
Bredene 2 Estampuis 2 10 - 06
Roeselare 2 Izegem 2 10 - 06
Tielt 1 KISK 2 10 - 06
KBSK 5 KGSRL 9 10 - 06
Veurne 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 10 - 06
Ronde 5 30 november 2014
KOSK 4 Tielt 1 11 - 05
Estaimpuis 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 07 - 09
KGSRL 9 Veurne 2 06 - 10
KISK 2 KBSK 5 05 - 11
Izegem 2 Zottegem 6 07 - 09
Bredene 2 Roeselare 2 09 - 07
Ronde 6 11 januari 2015
KBSK 5 KOSK 4 10 - 06
Roeselare 2 Estampuis 2 08 - 08
Zottegem 6 Bredene 2 09 - 07
Tielt 1 Izegem 2 09 - 07
Veurne 2 KISK 2 11 - 06
LSV – Chesspirant 3 KGSRL 9 11 - 05
Ronde 7 25 januari 2015
KOSK 4 Veurne 2 05 - 11
Estaimpuis 2 KGSRL 9 11 - 05
KISK 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 08 - 08
Izegem 2 KBSK 5 07 - 09
Bredene 2 Tielt 1 08 - 08
Roeselare 2 Zottegem 6 10 - 06
Ronde 8 08 februari 2015
LSV – Chesspirant 3 KOSK 4 12 - 04
Zottegem 6 Estampuis 2 06 - 10
Tielt 1 Roeselare 2 12 - 04
KBSK 5 Bredene 2 09 - 07
Veurne 2 Izegem 2 11 - 05
KGSRL 9 KISK 2 05 - 11
Ronde 9 01 maart 2015
KOSK 4 KGSRL 9 06 - 10
Estaimpuis 2 KISK 2 05 - 11
Izegem 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 04 - 12
Bredene 2 Veurne 2 05 - 11
Roeselare 2 KBSK 5 05 - 11
Zottegem 6 Tielt 1 06 - 10
Ronde 10 15 maart 2015
KISK 2 KOSK 4 06 - 10
Tielt 1 Estampuis 2 05 - 11
KBSK 5 Zottegem 6 10 - 06
Veurne 2 Roeselare 2 09 - 07
LSV – Chesspirant 3 Bredene 2 09 - 07
KGSRL 9 Izegem 2 08 - 07
Ronde 11 29 maart 2015
KOSK 4 Estaimpuis 2 11 - 05
Izegem 2 KISK 2 07 - 09
Bredene 2 KGSRL 9 08 - 08
Roeselare 2 LSV – Chesspirant 3 05 - 11
Zottegem 6 Veurne 2 06 - 10
Tielt 1 KBSK 5 07 - 09
Afdeling 5B
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP MP
1 Wetteren 2 8 10 9 9 12 11 10 11 11 10   101 19
2 MSV 2 8 12 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 11   97 19
3 KOSK 5 6 4 9 10 10 7 10 10 10 10   86 14
4 Deinze 1 7 7 7 8 9 10 9 9 10 10   86 13
5 Bredene 3 7 5 6 8 7 8 11 10 10 10   82 10
6 St. – Amandsberg 2 4 7 6 7 9 7 8 8 9 10   75 8
7 LSV - Chesspirant 4 5 7 9 6 8 9 7 6 11 6   74 7
8 KBSK 6 6 6 6 7 5 8 9 9 9 7   72 7
9 KGSRL 11 5 6 6 7 6 8 10 7 6 10   71 5
10 KGSRL 10 5 7 6 6 6 7 5 7 10 9   68 4
11 Zottegem 7 6 5 6 6 6 6 10 8 6 7   66 4
12 BYE                         0

Ronde 1 28 september 2014
KOSK 5 Deinze 1 09 - 07
MSV 2 Bredene 3 10 - 05
KGSRL 10 KGSRL 11 10 - 06
LSV – Chesspirant 4 Zottegem 7 06 - 10
KBSK 6 Wetteren 2 06 - 10
BYE St. – Amandsberg 2 -
Ronde 2 19 oktober 2014
Bredene 3 KOSK 5 06 - 10
Deinze 1 Bye -
KGSRL 11 MSV 2 06 - 10
Zottegem 7 KGSRL 10 07 - 09
Wetteren 2 LSV – Chesspirant 4 11 - 05
St. – Amandsberg 2 KBSK 6 08 - 08
Ronde 3 02 november 2014
KOSK 5 KGSRL 11 10 - 06
BYE KBSK 6 -
LSV – Chesspirant 4 St. – Amandsberg 2 09 - 07
KGSRL 10 Wetteren 2 05 - 11
MSV 2 Zottegem 7 11 - 05
Deinze 1 Bredene 3 08 - 08
Ronde 4 16 november 2014
Zottegem 7 KOSK 5 06 - 10
Bredene 3 Bye -
KGSRL 11 Deinze 1 07 - 09
Wetteren 2 MSV 2 08 - 08
St. – Amandsberg 2 KGSRL 10 09 - 07
KBSK 6 LSV – Chesspirant 4 09 - 07
Ronde 5 30 november 2014
KOSK 5 Wetteren 2 06 - 10
BYE LSV – Chesspirant 4 -
KGSRL 10 KBSK 6 07 - 09
MSV 2 St. – Amandsberg 2 09 - 07
Deinze 1 Zottegem 7 10 - 06
Bredene 3 KGSRL 11 10 - 06
Ronde 6 11 januari 2015
St. – Amandsberg 2 KOSK 5 06 - 10
KGSRL 11 Bye -
Zottegem 7 Bredene 3 06 - 10
Wetteren 2 Deinze 1 09 - 07
KBSK 6 MSV 2 06 - 10
LSV – Chesspirant 4 KGSRL 10 11 - 05
Ronde 7 25 januari 2015
KOSK 5 KBSK 6 10 - 06
BYE KGSRL 10 -
MSV 2 LSV – Chesspirant 4 09 - 07
Deinze 1 St. – Amandsberg 2 09 - 07
Bredene 3 Wetteren 2 07 - 09
KGSRL 11 Zottegem 7 10 - 06
Ronde 8 08 februari 2015
LSV – Chesspirant 4 KOSK 5 09 - 07
Zottegem 7 Bye -
Wetteren 2 KGSRL 11 11 - 05
St. – Amandsberg 2 Bredene 3 09 - 07
KBSK 6 Deinze 1 07 - 09
KGSRL 10 MSV 2 07 - 09
Ronde 9 01 maart 2015
KOSK 5 KGSRL 10 10 - 06
BYE MSV 2 -
Deinze 1 LSV – Chesspirant 4 10 - 06
Bredene 3 KBSK 6 11 - 05
KGSRL 11 St. – Amandsberg 2 08 - 08
Zottegem 7 Wetteren 2 06 - 10
Ronde 10 15 maart 2015
MSV 2 KOSK 5 12 - 04
Wetteren 2 Bye -
St. – Amandsberg 2 Zottegem 7 10 - 06
KBSK 6 KGSRL 11 09 - 07
LSV – Chesspirant 4 Bredene 3 08 - 08
KGSRL 10 Deinze 1 06 - 10
Ronde 11 29 maart 2015
KOSK 5 BYE -
Deinze 1 MSV 2 07 - 09
Bredene 3 KGSRL 10 10 - 06
KGSRL 11 LSV – Chesspirant 4 10 - 06
Zottegem 7 KBSK 6 08 - 07
Wetteren 2 St. – Amandsberg 2 12 - 04
Ploeg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Totaal Percentage
1 Tanghe Joran KOSK 5 1/2 1 1 1 - - 1/2 - - - - 4 80%
2 Eggers Roel KOSK 5 - - 1 1/2 - 1 - - - 1/2 - 3 75%
3 Poppe Gaitan KOSK 4 1 1 1/2 - 1 1 0 - 1/2 - - 5 71%
4 Brackx Theo KOSK 5 1 1 1 - 1/2 1 1/2 - 0 - - 5 71%
5 De Baenst Bruno KOSK 1 - - 1 0 - 1/2 - - - 1 1 3,5 70%
6 Vanden Bussche Steven KOSK 2 1/2 1 1/2 0 1/2 1 1 1 1 1/2 1/2 7,5 68%
7 Defour Rudy KOSK 2 1 1 1 0 1/2 0 1 1 1/2 0 1 7 64%
8 Decrop Ruben KOSK 3 1 1 1 0 1/2 1 1 1 0 0 1/2 7 64%
9 Wyntin Dag KOSK 1 1 0 - 1 1/2 1 1 - 0 0 1 5,5 61%
10 Wuyts Tom KOSK 4 1/2 1 1/2 - 1 1 0 1 0 1/2 - 5,5 61%
11 Vercruyce Danny KOSK 5 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1/2 1 0 - 5,5 61%
12 Verboven Alex KOSK 3 - - 1 0 - - - 1 1/2 1/2 - 3 60%
13 Bouhallel Rabah KOSK 1 0 0 1/2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6,5 59%
14 Cocquyt Tijs KOSK 1 0 1/2 1 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 0 4,5 56%
15 Decrop Benjamin KOSK 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 1 1/2 0 1/2 5 56%
16 Vandevelde Luc KOSK 5 - 1 0 1/2 0 0 1 1 1 0 - 4,5 50%
17 Roger Mehdi KOSK 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 - 1/2 0 1 1/2 - - 1/2 4 50%
18 Rommelaere Patrick KOSK 5 - - - 1 - 1/2 - 0 1/2 - - 2 50%
19 Callebaut Giovanni KOSK 3 - - 1 0 - - - - - - - 1 50%
20 Pierloot Luc KOSK 4 - - - - - - - 0 - 1 - 1 50%
21 Moelaert Benny KOSK 4 - - - - - - - - 1/2 - - 0,5 50%
22 Dereeper Wim KOSK 4 1 0 - 0 1 1/2 0 - 0 1/2 1 4 44%
23 Decrop Hendrik KOSK 3 - 1 - 0 1 0 1/2 - - 1/2 0 3 43%
24 Faure Stefane KOSK 1 0 0 - - 1 - 1 1/2 - - 0 2,5 42%
25 Demarcke Dirk KOSK 2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 0 0 1/2 0 4 40%
26 Verstraete Michael KOSK 2 0 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 2 40%
27 Reynaert Igor KOSK 3 1/2 1/2 - - - 1/2 - - - 0 1/2 2 40%
28 Tytgat Karel KOSK 4 - 0 1 1/2 1/2 0 0 0 - 1 1/2 3,5 39%
29 Torres-Vargas David KOSK 1 - 0 1/2 - - - - 1 - - 0 1,5 38%
30 Peeren Yen KOSK 1 1/2 0 1 0 1/2 0 1 1/2 0 0 1/2 4 36%
31 Pincket Michaël KOSK 2 1/2 1 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 4 36%
32 Dayer Glenn KOSK 2 1 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 0 1/2 0 0 0 1 4 36%
33 Wollaert Brian KOSK 3 0 1/2 1 1/2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 36%
34 Timmerman Gert-Jan KOSK 1 1/2 - 0 - 1/2 0 1/2 0 0 1 1/2 3 33%
35 Roose Casimir KOSK 4 - - - - - - - 0 1 0 - 1 33%
36 Pincket Thomas KOSK 2 1/2 1/2 0 0 1 0 1/2 0 0 0 1 3,5 32%
37 Drabs Olivier KOSK 3 1/2 0 - 1 0 0 - 1/2 1/2 - 0 2,5 31%
38 Skuka Hekuran KOSK 3 0 - - - 1 - 0 - 0 - - 1 25%
39 Dewilde Rudi KOSK 4 - - 1/2 0 - - - - - - - 0,5 25%
40 Masset Serge KOSK 5 1/2 0 - - 0 - 1/2 0 0 - - 1 17%
41 Vanmassenhove Frederik KOSK 2 0 1/2 0 0 0 1/2 0 - 0 0 1/2 1,5 15%
42 Roose Hoara KOSK 4 - - - - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0%
43 Hollevoet Joachim KOSK 3 - - - - - - 0 - - - - 0 0%
44 Callebaut Katia KOSK 5 - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 0%
© 2013 – 2018 Olivia & Michaël